<B>ROCZNIK 2002</B>

ROCZNIK 2002

 

 

Kl. IV A


Bańka Magdalena

Białoń Magdalena

Drzymała Maciej

Durakiewicz Joanna

Gałucha TOmasz

Garbacz Magdalena

Gierłach Paweł

Guzd Damian

Gzik Radosław

Hyła Marcin

Kiszka Anna

Kowalczyk Tomasz

Majkowska Monika

Michałek Tomasz

Michałek Urszula

Nalepa Justyna

Niewolny Paweł

Osiewicz Paweł

Skowrońska Magdalena

Sołtys MArcin

Sowa Wojciech

Szymończyk Piotr

Szyszkowska Anna

¦wirgon Emilia

Tokarska Beata

Urban Maciej

Wojas IWona

WOłkowicz Anna

 

 

Kl. IV B


Albiniak Ewa

Brodzisz Anna

D±bek Rafał

Drzazga Edyta

Góra Agnieszka

Jaskowski Michał

Ju¶ko Agnieszka

Kozak Piotr

Kulpa Anna

Kurek Róża

Marianowska Ewa

Martyna Anna

Moskal Bartłomiej

Nosal Magdalena

Oleszko Edyta

Orzeł Adam

Paszko Paweł

Piech Bartosz

Rozumski Krzysztof

Rożek Katarzyna

Rz±d Ewa

Skakuj Marcin

Startek Krzysztof

Tomczyk Ireneusz

Tyra Tomasz

Wcisło Emil

Wołoszyn Anna

Wójcik Magdalena

 

 

Kl. IV C

 

Balwierz Dariusz

Baran Maria

Białek Kamil

Brodowska Maria

Bystrek Krzysztof

Chabudziński Łukasz

Cierlak Mikołaj

Ciupak Barbara

Da¶ko Monika

Dubiel Sławomir

Dycha Dariusz

G±ska Maria

Góra Agnieszka

Kapica Maria

Kosidło Rafał

Kupiec Małgorzata

Machul Barbara

Małek Mariusz

Michałek Agnieszka

Michałek Katarzyna

Nóżka Ewa

Orzeł Marcin

Pajuro Tomasz

PoĽdzisz Monika

Puzio Robert

Rawski Marcin

Samol Damian

Sopalski Mariusz

Serwatka Małgorzata

Sobieszczański Robert

Startek Mariusz

Stec Agnieszka

Szkutnik Jolanta

Tyra Agnieszka

Tyza Barbara

Wereska Agnieszka

Wlizło Marcin

Wuczko Agnieszka

 

Kl. IV D

 

Baran Anna

Białkowski Łukasz

Bo¶ Monika

Czerwonka Paweł

Drzazga Grażyna

Dudek Katarzyna

Fiołna Katarzyna

Flis MAłgorzata

Grabo¶ Anna

Gutka Bogumiła

Jargiło Grzegorz

Kiszka Katarzyna

Król Anna

Król Bożena

Król Krzysztof

Lenart Jakub

Ludian Marta

Łagód Anna

Małys Maria

Matysiak Agnieszka

Mazur Piotr

Moskal Monika

Mróz Zbigniew

Mulińska Beata

Myszak Agnieszka

Nalepa Krzysztof

Osiewicz Beata

Ożóg Elżbieta

Pachlarz Katarzyna

Powęska Joanna

Rożek Monika

Rz±d Justyna

Sobótka Agata

Sulowski Paweł

Wójcik Anna

Zielonka Wojciech

 

 

Kl. IV  E

 

 

Albiniak Izabela

Bańka Łukasz

Chmiel Barbara

Długosz Angelika

Fac Katarzyna

Fusiara Joanna

Gierak Renata

Golec Kamil

Góra Kamila

Grocholska Justyna

Gronek Sylwia

Jaskowska Elżbieta

Jarzynka Paweł

Kołty¶ Przemysław

Korgul Joanna

Kramski Maciej

Krasowska Iwona

Krzysztoń Kamil

Łacko Katarzyna

Mi¶ Marcin

Mitura Magdalena

Myszak Izabela

Nalepa Agnieszka

Nizioł Michał

Placha Przemysław

Pokrywka Magdalena

Sawicki Krzysztof

Serwatka Dorota

Sic Katarzyna

Sobótka Joanna

Sowińska Agnieszka

Spryszak Anna

Wieleba Magdalena

Zielonka Ewelina

Ziółkowski Paweł

 

Kl. IV F

 

Aleksiejczuk Małgorzata

Chorębała Jakub

Dycha Łukasz

Grzegórska Justyna

Gzik Anna

Jonak Monika

Kołty¶ Magdalena

Konefał Magdalena

Kosidło Jacek

Krzos Jolanta

Krzos Urszula

Kula Piotr

Kulik Katarzyna

Pachuta Alicja

P±k Paweł

Pezda Ewa

Pietras Krzysztof

Placha Sylwia

Serocka Ewa

Skupiński Paweł

Sosnowska Iwona

Startek Joanna

Staszowska Kamila

Sulowska Justyna

Wołoszyn Magdalena

Żurawski Sebastian

 

Kl.IV G

 

Bargiel Katarzyna

Berezowska Edyta

Bober Piotr

Chmiel Edyta

Ciupak Tomasz

Fac Łukasz

Flis Łukasz

Golec Paweł

Habza Katarzyna

Jakubiec Magdalena

Jakubiec Michał

Kaproń Anna

Kapusta Bartłomiej

Karczkowski Krzysztof

Król Tomasz

Łaska Anna

Łukasik Adam

Małek Monika

Mazur Artur

Momot Michał

Moskal Marcin

Moskal Tomasz

Perestaj Emil

Piłat Edyta

Piotrowska Iwona

Pizoń Aleksandra

Pudełko Marcin

Rożek Jolanta

Ryszko Renata

Siembida Paweł

Słomka Krzysztof

Surtel Mariusz

¦wi±der Paweł

Tutka Artur

W±sek Tomasz

Wybrańska Joanna

Żehaluk Paweł

 

 

Kl.IV H

 

 

Buryta Anna

Ciupak Adam

Florek Paweł

Głowala Magdalena

Halinak Agnieszka

Jednac Dorota

Kokoszka Marzena

Konwa Katarzyna

Krysteli Anna

Kucharczyk Jacek

Krzysztoń Elżbieta

Łukasiewicz Anna

Malinowska Beata

Mierzwa Magdalena

Mi¶kiewicz Agata

Ostrowska Iwona

Pachuta Marzena

Pietura Ewa

Ponczek Bartłomiej

Rożek Monika

Sokół Lilla

Sołtysikowska Dorota

Sulik Krzysztof

Szczepanik Daria

Szynkowska EWa

Tylus Agnieszka

Tylus Marek

Wojciechowska Aneta

Wojatan Jacek

Złamańska Marta

 

ROCZNIK 2003

 

Klasa IV a

Adamek Katarzyna

Chałabis Krzysztof

Czapla Andrzej

Działak Emanuela

Frania Agata

Hajzer Edyta

Hałajko Barbara

Jarosz Anna

Jarosz Anna Katarzyna

Krzos Tomasz

Machrzak Anna

Michałek Piotr

Nosal Adam

Pezda Agnieszka

Pietras Patryk

Pietrzyk Damian

Pietrzyk Tomasz

Powęzka Hanna

Rz±d Anna

Siebielec Sylwia

Sokół Tomasz

Sołtys Jolanta

Staszowska Marta

Stec Ewa

Swacha Joanna

Winiarczyk Ewa

Zy¶ko Andrzej

 

 

Klasa IV b

Bednarczyk Piotr

Bielak Monika

Blacha Łukasz

Bo¶ Tomasz

Cierpiatka Piotr

Ciosmak Paweł

Czaja Jan

Czajka Monika

Fac Mateusz

Flis Paweł

Gawron Michał

Horbot Paulina

Janikowski Michał

Kamirzyński Kamil

Krzosek Paweł

Kułażyński Michał

Łosek Maciej

Mi¶ Jasek

Mudrak Łukasz

Nalepa Rafał

Nosal Justyna

Ożóg Katarzyna

Płecha Michał

Podpora Ewelina

Rosochacz Sławiomir

Siemczyk Bartłomiej

Skubik Paweł

¦lusarska Anna

Wala Ewelina

Walikowska Agata

Wołoszyn Sylwia

Złamańska Iwona

 

 

Klasa IV c

Baran Piotr

Bielak Anna

Brodowski Piotr

Butryn Jarosław

Ciupak Marcin

Czarna Katarzyna

Da¶ko Iwona

Gałat Jakub

Golec Edyta

Jabłoński Łukasz

Jakubiec Justyna

Jaskowski Emil

Krawczyk Sylwia

Krochmalska Magdalena

Krzysztoń Iwona

Mazurek-Fiut Marta

Michałek Jacek

Pasztaleniec Mariusz

Pasztaleniec Mirosław

Skurzak Leszek

Sobieszek Andrzej

Szpyt Mateusz

¦wircz Justyna

Tes Michał

Tylec Piotr

Wcisło Konrad

Widz Agnieszka

 

 

Klasa IV d

Baciur Maria

Baran Bożena

Bielak Agata

Bielak Andrzej

Bielak Justyna

Bober Grzegorz

Flis Ewa

Flis Renata

Golec Joanna

Kaproń Marcin

Kowalczyk Arkadiusz

Król Kazimierz

Krzosek Elżbieta

Mazur Wiesława

Mitura Monika

Moskowicz Edyta

Olech Marcin

Paj±k Beata

Ruman Magdalena

Seweryn Magdalena

Startek Magdalena

Stec Robert

Taracha Ewa

Taracha Ewelina

Wach Łukasz

Wójcik Monika

 

Klasa IV e

Albiniak Wojciech

Boczek Maria

Brodowski Patryk

D±bek Aneta

Drozd Rafał

Galik Małgorzata

Garbacz Grzegorz

Garbacz Robert

Góra Anna

Góra Michał

Jarmuł Radosław

Jarosz Andrzej

Kiszka Jacek

Kosiak Katarzyna

Łukasik Łukasz

Mazur Grzegorz

Michałek Emilia

Mi¶ Izabela

Nizioł Paweł

Skrzypek Edyta

Sobótka Paweł

Sosnowska Małgorzata

Szymkowiak Ewa

¦miałek Marcin

Wicha Magdalena

 

Klasa IV f

Białek Katarzyna

Białkowska Magdalena

Bielak Anna

Bielak Barbara

Bre¶ Jarosław

Brodowska Ewelina

Bystrek Aneta

Chmiel Dorota

Dudek Agnieszka

Dudka Dorota

Dyjach Katarzyna

Dziewa Justyna

Flis Aneta

Flis Ewelina

Golec Marta

Jargiło Elżbieta

Jarosz Barbara

Kania Elżbieta

Kędra Barbara

Kolasa Dorota

Kowalik Anna

Kozak Piotr

Król Roman

Łatka Emilia

Pachlarz Małgorzata

Piekarz Ewelina

Pizoń Łukasz

Rożek Renata

Sajdak Anna

Skorupa Anna

Sosnówka Grzegorz

Zegan Renata

 

 

Kl. IV g

Bre¶ Ewa

Bucoń Anna

Butkowski Mariusz

Ciupak Daniel

Ciupak Mariusz

Gajur Joanna

Gerłach Anna

Hyła Izabela

Jarzynka Joanna

Kiszka Anna

Kowalczyk Agnieszka

Lewińska Sylwia

Malec Adam

Małysza Ewa

Mińko Katarzyna

Momot Justyna

Piecyk Elżbieta

Plewa Magdalena

Rz±d Monika

Startek Agnieszka

Sulowska Justyna

¦lusarz Joanna

Zdybel Agnieszka

Zielonka Artur

 

Klasa IV h mgr Grzegorz Mazur

Bieńko Justyna

Burdzinska Katarzyna

Chmiel Agnieszka

Chmiel Ewa

Jaskowska Marta

Józwa Konrad

Kałamajka Justyna

Kolano Angelika

Krzosek Przemysław

Kuziora Anna

Lewandowska Agnieszka

Ligaj Halina

Łabęda Ilona

Łygan Anna

Machulak Krystyna

Misiura Grzegorz

Piędzio Paweł

Rachwalska Ewa

Rożek Julita

Rz±d Andrzej

Szuba Krzysztof

Tutka Justyna

Wiechnik Agnieszka

Zielonka Tomasz

 

Klasa IV i

Bielak Agnieszka

Błoński Piotr

Boczek Justyna

Brodowski Grzegorz

Drzazga Daniel

Dziadura Artur

Hawryło Agnieszka

Jakubiec Jarosław

Janik Michał

Jaskowska Agnieszka

Klepadło Marta

Kołpa Daniel

Kowalik Anna

Krasowska Ewa

Krzak Michał

Łukasik Katarzyna

Mazur Marcin

Mróz Beata

Nizioł Grzegorz

Orzeł Adam

Orzeł Marcin

Pietura Grzegorz

Pikula Tomasz

Styk Piotr

Szyszka Daniel

¦wi¶ Urszula

Wilczyński Michał

Wilk Mariusz

Wójcik Aneta

Zarańsaka Agnieszka

 

ROCZNIK 2004

 

KLASA IV a

Bielak Ewelina

Chmura RAfał

Dudzic Ewa

Duma Marlena

Flis MAgdalena

Florczak Jacek

G±bka Katarzyna

Gil Urszula

Hys Jacek

Jasińska Ewa

Krasowski Michał

Kulwicka Iwona

Łukasiewicz Bartłomiej

Łukasz Adam

Łukasz Paweł

Mazur Monika

Pałka Aneta

Patejuk Katarzyna

Pikula Rafał

Porzuc Katarzyna

Przystupa Maciej

Rumik Joanna

Rydel Jan

Serwatka Justyna

Sołtysikowski Paweł

Stafiej Agata

¦liwa Marika

Widz Maria

 

 

KLASA IV b

Borowski Grzegorz

Flis Adam

Hyła Paweł

Kaproń Piotr

Kapusta Magdalena

Kędra Grażyna

Kiszka Justyna

Ko¶ć Marta

Kozłowski Marek

Knych Andrzej

Krzysztoń Michał

Mazur Ewelina

Mucha Ewelina

Muzyka Kamila

Oleszko Krzysztof

Pałka Aneta

Peszko Marta

Pizoń Emila

Regmunt-Sobieszczański Marcin

Rożek Dorota Joanna

Rożek Dorota

Stręciwilk Adam

Suchora Agata

Szpyra Agnieszka

Tomczyk KAtarzyna

Żaba Piotr

 

KLASA IV c

Albiniak Jakub

Bielak Elżbieta

D±bkowska Agnieszka

Dziuba Agnieszka

Jakuboszek Olga

Kapica Dominika

Ksi±żek Agnieszka

Kłyza Katarzyna

Lenart Ewelina

Le¶ko Ewelina

Maciurzyński Andrzej

Malec Magdalena

Mierzwa Iwona

Moskal Magdalena

Pawlus Ewa

Pezda Ewelina

Siek Julita

Startek Małgorzata

Szabat Bartosz

Targońska Kama

Wieleba Anna

Wielgus Beata

Więch Magdalena

Wójcik Wojciech

 

KLASA IV d

Aleksak Sławomir

Andrzejczak Anna

Bańka Katarzyna

Czajka Krzysztof

Dziuba Marek

Erbetowski Rafał

Góra Monika

Harbot Agnieszka

Kły¶ Monika

Konefał Paweł

Król Wojciech

Kurdel Paweł

Ligaj Michał

Łukasz Krzysztof

Maksim Renata

Michalczyk Katarzyna

Moskowicz Monika

Nie¶ciur Emil

Nóżka Daniel

Pęk Agnieszka

Ptasiński Emil

Sokół Justyna

Spustek Marta

Startek Damian

Stolarz Iwona

Struska Katarzyna

Sulowska Malwina

Sulowski Tomasz

¦wi¶ Marcin

Wieleba Iwona

Zarzeczna Agata

Zawadzki Adam

 

KLASA IV e

Boczek Magdalena

Chałabis Aneta

Chodorek Justyna

Ciosmak Justyna

Da¶ko Ewelina

Dudek Łukasz

Flis Anna

Garbacz Ilona

Golec Anna

Golec Anna

Jarmuł Sylwia

Jaworska Ewa

Kiszka Justyna

Komsa Edyta

Kowalczyk Agata

Król Justyna

Król Lidia

Krzysztoń Krzysztof

Krzysztoń Piotr

Łukasik Dorota

Małek Edyta

Marczak Sławomir

Misiura Joanna

Odrzywolska Marta

Panek Monika

Porzuc Małgorzata

Powęska Paweł

Rawski Mirosław

Tyza Anna

Wcisło Daniel

Widz Agnieszka

Widz Urszula

Wojtan Aneta

Wuczko Piotr

Żaba Karolina

 

KLASA IV f

Bielak Piotr

Bolińska KArolina

Chmiel Maria

D±bek Roman

Drzazga Piotr

Dycha Ewa

Flis Ewelina

Garbacz Joanna

Grzybowska Michalina

Hyła Katarzyna

Ju¶ko MAgdalena

Kańczukowska Anna

Kiełbowicz Nikodem

Kotuła Anna

Krzosek Łukasz

Kulak Iwona

Kulak Iwona

Kulik Agata

Lewczyk Łukasz

Łukasik Jerzy

Mareczko Justyna

Matysek Małgorzata

Mazur Marcin

Nie¶ciur Ewelina

P±k Piotr

Pezda Paweł

Pokrywka Marcin

Rz±d Adam

Skrzypek Jarosław

Stodulski Paweł

Sydor Krzysztof

Szynkowiak Janusz

Tarady¶ Grzegorz

Wereska Agnieszka

Wieleba Paweł

Wójcik Anna

Zaremska Agata

 

KLASA IV g

Ballay Ma

Bednarczyk Iwona

Bielecka Maria

Butryn Paweł

Drwal Marta

Dybiec Tomasz

Fiedor Grzegorz

Gajewska Karolina

Gajór Anna

Jaskowska Ewa

Kiszka Agnieszka

Kot Iwona

Krawiec Katarzyna

Ku¶mierczyk Marcin

Łukasiewicz Marcin

Małek Anna

Małek Magdalena

Michalczyk Ewa

Mi¶ Bartosz

Moskal Alina

Pawelec Oktawian

Pizoń Łukasz

Powęzka Monika

Rot Anna

Skrzat Małgorzata

Sokal Katarzyna

Sokół Ewelina

¦wieca Iwona

Tyra Kamila

Urban Monika

Wyro¶lak Kamil

 

KLAsA IV h

Batorska Małgorzata

Blacha Agnieszka

Bojczuk Izabela

Dycha Monika

Gębala Monika

Gumienik Dariusz

Jargiło Agnieszka

Jargiło Agnieszka

Kolasa Krzysztof

Kotwica Ewa

Kowalczyk Beata

Krzysztoń Damian

Ludian Monika

Malinowska Ewa

Małek Piotr

Misiura Katarzyna

Nie¶ciur Agnieszka

Oleszko Ewa

Ożóg Tomasz

Płodzień Marzena

Pyć Dominik

Sochaczewski Robert

Syc Barbara

Szafran Diana

¦wi¶ Krzysztof

¦wi¶ Paweł

Widz Krzysztof

Wieczorek Agata

Wołcz Aleksandra

Wronka Malwina

Zapora Marzena

Żuraw Katarzyna

 

 

ROCZNIK 2005

 

Klasa III a

 

Czajkowska Anna

Czapla Ewa

Ćwiek Agata

Da¶ko Dorota

Dubiel Damian

Dzikielewska Katarzyna

Flis Albert

Flis Ewelina

Florek Emilia

Frania Tomasz

Jargieło Bartłomiej

Jargiło Anna

Kaproń Justyna

Kokoszka Michał

Matysiak Magdalena

Mi¶ Monika

Pałaczyńska Marta

Portka Mateusz

Sawa Piotr

Surtel Kamil

Szczęsny Bartosz

¦wi¶ Grzegorz

Wi¶niewska Dominika

Witek Marek

Żytko Marta

Nalepa Bernadetta

 

Klasa IIb

 

Banasik Alicja

Butryn Tomasz

Chmiel Wojciech

Chorębała Justyna

Ciupak Michał

Czerwonka Małgorzata

Drelich Marzena

Dyjach Dawid

Dziurdzińska Katarzyna

Flis Edyta

Flis Elżbieta

Flis Stanisław

Horbot Justyna

Hys Agnieszka

Kamiński Maciej

Kiszka Joanna

Kolasa Rafał

Kowal Katarzyna

Krzysztoń Iwona

Kukiełka Łukasz

Maksim Sylwia

Łukasik Andrzej

Łukasik Dorota

Machulak Sylwia

Kosidło Tomasz

Mróz Regina

Nosal Łukasz

Padała Ilona

Parchyta Sylwia

Pasztaleniec Łukasz

Piędzio Artur

Rekiel Agnieszka

Serwatka Łukasz

Skowrońska Anna

Skrzypek Sylwia

Sokół Paulina

Stodulska Joanna

Syp Magdalena

WoĽnica Ewelina

Zaręba Monika

Zielonka Piotr

Złamański Tomasz

 

klasa III c

 

Bielak Barbara

Ciupak Agnieszka

Ciupak Justyna

Flis Justyna

Fusiara Ewelina

Gajda Mariola

Jakubiec Marzena

Jarosz Jolanta

Kosidło Katarzyna

Król Agnieszka

Król Anna

Łukasik Sylwia

Łukasz Justyna

Matysek Magdalena

Mysiak Urszula

Olech Joanna

Pachlarz Iwona

Paduchowska Sylwia

Pietszyk Monika

Powęzka Marta

Rz±d Ewa

Sapelska Elżbieta

Serwatka Justyna

Skrzypek Monika

Smyl Anna

Sokal Justyna

Syc Joanna

Syc Marta

Tylus Iwona

Widz Anna

Zdybel Anna

 

klasa III d

 

Budkowski Marcin

Chmiel Renata

Czarnota Grzegorz

Drop Dominika

Golec Artur

Góra Barbara

Góra Katarzyna

Grzyb Karol

Grzybowski Michał

Gzik Agnieszka

Hawryło Piotr

Jargiło Piotr

Kaproń Justyna

Kawa Magdalena

Kotwica Edyta

Kotwica Marta

Król Magdalena

Lenart-Ku¶mierczyk Łukasz

Ligaj Urszula

Ludian Agnieszka

Matysek Edyta

Mędrek Kamil

Mila Łukasz

Pachlarz Kornelia

Pasztaleniec Sylwia

Sadowski Tomasz

Sokół Magdalena

Szczepanik Mariusz

Szkutnik Adam

Szumski Grzegorz

 

klasa III f

Aleksak Daniel

Baran Michał

Błażejowska Małgorzata

Bieńko Anna

Bre¶ Edyta

Burdzińska Barbara

Garbacz Agnieszka

Jarmuł Sylwia

Korkut Radosław

Kluger Dorota

Kobylarz Katarzyna

Krzysztoń Olga

Leduchowski Patryk

Lewandowska Barbara

Malinowska Katarzyna

Mazur Ilona

Mierzwa Ewelina

Ni¶ciur Dariusz

Nizioł Wojciech

Nowacka Iwona

Orzeł Marcin

Ostrowska Elżbieta

Pachuta Katarzyna

Pachuta Łukasz

Piecyk Łukasz

Rożek Zbigniew

Rybka Łukasz

Sęk Łukasz

Sobótka Andrzej

Sowiński Krzysztof

¦wi¶ Greta

Torba Agnieszka

Wieleba Agata

 

klasa III g

 

Chałabis Piotr

Ciupak Robert

De¶ko Justyna

Dolecka Katarzyna

Dziewa Agata

Garszczal Sylwia

Holaczuk Ewelina

Hyła Magdalena

Jakubiec Marzena

Kaproń Agnieszka

Kowalik Ewa

Maksim Edyta

Mróz Mariusz

Mucha Ewelina

Pachuta Grzegorz

Pietura Angelika

Rubaj Justyna

Sulowski Marcin

Wereska Anna

Widz Dorota

Wuczko Dariusz

Żelazko Marcin

 

 

klasa III h

 

Buryta Marek

Drzazga Anna

Flis Anna

Florczak Małgorzata

Gierłach Michał

Hyła Aleksandra

Janus Adam

Jaskowska Katarzyna

Jaskowska Lucyna

Kaproń Maria

Małysza Marek

Kot Michał

Kowalczyk Tomasz

Kowalczyk Katarzyna

Kucharczyk Dariusz

Lenart Monika

Łacko Artur

Łukasiewicz Michał

Łukasz Magdalena

Maciurzyński Marek

Maziarz Marcin

Mazur Jarosław

Michalczyk Łukasz

Moskal Monika

Olech Magdalena

Osiewicz Jakub

Podpora Roman

Rachwał Dariusz

Rękas Arkadiusz

Startek Karzysztof

Stawarski Marcin

Tomusiak Rafał

Tyra Michał

Wieleba Adam

Winiarczyk Paweł

Wołkowicz Daniel

Ziółkowski Robert

Kita Katarzyna

 

klasa III i

 

Bańka Dorota

B±k Piotr

Fiedor Izabela

Fiołna Grzegorz

Flis Bartłomiej

Jargieło Ilona

Jargiło Monika

Kawalec Joanna

Kowal Eleonora

Kozłowski Jacek

Krzysztoń Dorota

Lenart Anna

Martyna Krzysztof

Momot Katarzyna

Nalepa Bartłomiej

Skubik Damian

Surowska Agnieszka

Syc Małgorzata

Szymanek Karol

Tomczyk Rafał

Wielgus Jolanta

Wlizło Joanna

Zdybel Maria

Żytko Agata

 

ROCZNIK 2006

 

 

KLASA III a

Aleksak Agnieszka

Bielak Monika

Boryńska Katarzyna

Broniewska Katarzyna

Czerniak Jakub

Fac Sylwia

Fac Urszula

Gorzelewska Agata

Grzanecka Iwona

Igras Magdalena

Janik Artur

Jarosz Kacper

Jaskowska Natalia

Koszałka Justyna

Król Dorota

Król Sylwia

Krzaczek Joanna

Łukasik Magdalena

Machul Anna

Naurecka Magdalena

Pastuszak Adam

Regucki Kamil

Startek Iwona

Surtel Magdalena

Wach Katarzyna

Wojtan Magdalena

Wójcik Justyna

Żelazna Katarzyna

Kiszka Agnieszka

Tomusiak Monika

Startek Joanna

 

 

KLASA III b

Beksiak Anna

Ciupak Maria Magdalena

Czuryszkiewicz Karol

Duda Łukasz

Fac Agnieszka

Flis Katarzyna

Jargieło Hanna

Kaproń Iwona

Kinik Justyna

Kokoszka Ewelina

Korczak Iwona

Kosińska Marta

Krzos Sylwia

Lasek Michał

Małek Bartłomiej

Matuszczak Tomasz

Molicki Maciej

Orłowska Magadalena

Padała Karolina

Piedz Marzena

Pyć Krzysztof

Rycerz Edyta

Spryszak Wioleta

Staro¶cic Izabela

Startek Ewelina

Szot Magdalena

¦wi¶ Anna

Tajnert Agnieszka

Talar Anna

Wilk Magdalena

Wojtan Jolanta

Zięba Anna

 

KLASA III c

Albiniak Monika

Deru¶ Ewelina

Flis Ewelina

Jonak Barbara

Kapica Irmina

Kiełbowicz Joanna

Krzych Monika

Kubica Mariola

Ku¶mierczyk Izabela

Łukasik Beata

Łukasz Aneta

Marzycka Aleksandra

Marzycka Iwona

Mierzwa Agata

Pasztaleniec Aneta

Porzuc Agata

Ptaszek Beata

Skowrońska Kamila

Szkutnik Paulina

Tomecka Ewelina

Tylus Monika

Wcisło Agnieszka

Wójcik Ewa

 

 

 

KLASA III d

Bednarczyk Sylwia

Chmiel Katarzyna

Daniel Anna

Dolecki Daniel

Dolińska Marta

Flis Paulina

Głuszak Agata

Grab Iwona

Groszek Piotr

Jarosz Anna

Kolasa Ewelina

Konefał Lidia

Kowalska Ewelina

Krasowska Katarzyna

Ligaj Lucyna

Łaska Ewelina

Maksim Wiesław

Mazur Marlena

Momot Magdalena

Moskal Marta

My¶liwiec Ewa

Oleszko Mariola

Pachlarz Justyna

Pietura Beata

Pietura Sylwia

Powęzka Milena

Ribakowska Magdalena

Sokal Agnieszka

Tajnert Agnieszka

Talar Anna

Wilk Magdalena

Wojtan Jolanta

Zięba Anna

 

KLASA III e

Biegas Marcin

Brodowska Joanna

Chmiel Agnieszka

Gielarek Sylwia

Górska Marta

Jaworska Monika

Kasica Małgorzata

Kowalczyk Kamil

Kozieł Ewa

Król MAgdalena

Łukasik Agnieszka

Majkowska Karolina

Majkowski Mateusz

Moskal Sylwia

Ochnik Andżelika

Oleszko Ewa

Rawski Daniel

Siwa Magdalena

Spryszak Wojciech

Tomczyk Justyna

Tutka Anna

WoĽniak Katarzyna

Żaba Elżbieta

Żytko Jolanta

 

KLASA III f

Bre¶ Mariusz

Chmiel Anna

Chmiel Michał

Czapla Marcin

Duda Michał

Dzikielewska Hanna

Dzikowiec Diana

Flis Sylwia

Golec Mariola

Grot Justyna

Grzegórski Marcin

Jarosz Paulina

Kowal Krzysztof

Krzysztoń MAłgorzata

Krzysztoń Tomasz

Łosek Marcin

Łukasik Ewa

Maiło Aldona

Mazur Tomasz

Michałek Marta

Muzyka Tomasz

Nie¶ciur Łukasz

Nizioł Barbara

Pezda Łukasz

Startek Paweł

Staszowski Wojciech

Surma Mateusz

Tur Ewa

Wereska Joanna

Widz Elżbieta

Wiechnik Bartłomiej

Woszczyński Piotr

Zy¶ko Agata

 

KLASA III g

Bielak Ewelina

Bielak Jacek

Bożek Piotr

Budkowska Justyna

Czyż Justyna

Dubiel Joanna

Dyjach Rafał

Dziura Agata

Gajur Jacek

Góra Ewelina

Górski Maciej

Kaproń Łukasz

Kaproń Monika

Kiszka Agata

Kluger Izabela

Marchut Damian

Mazur Katarzyna

Mróz Joanna

Niedziałek Hubert

Osiewicz Krzysztof

Pawlos Marcin

Raczyńska Elżbieta

Ruszewska Agnieszka

Rz±d Marzena

Spryszak Dorota

Struska Karolina

Tomiło Justyna

Wereska Izabela

Wereska Katarzyna

 

KLASA III h

Bańka Roman

Bańka Sylwester

Biżek Ewelina

Bożek Kamil

Chmiel Wojciech

Ciupak Krzysztof

Cukrowski Łukasz

Fusiara Karolina

Gębicz Krzysztof

Góra Krzysztof

Jabłoński Dariusz

Januszczak Sebastian

Kaproń Justyna

Kozyra Michał

KuĽnicka Paulina

Ligaj Sylwia

Marzec Przemysław

Moskal Łukasz

Osiewicz Dominik

Pęk Dominik

Rogala Edyta

Sulowski Piotr

¦rodek Marcin

Watracz Damian

 

ROCZNIK 2007

 

KLASA A

Batóg Piotr

Bigos Wojciech

Czapla Kamila

G±bka Agnieszka

Golec Justyna

Gózd Monika

Grabowska Edyta

Kaproń Barbara

Kołty¶ Ewelina

Kozak Krzysztof

Lasek Mateusz

Marzec Artur

Michna Anna

Moskal Mateusz

Mucha Magdalena

Mucha Mateusz

Orzeł Katarzyna

Sawa Andrzej

Seltnejrach Artur

Sokal Agnieszka

Sokal Justyna

Szęsna Katarzyna

¦lusarska Dominika

Tylus Barbara

Wiater Karolina

Wi¶niewski Jakub

Wojtan Katarzyna

Wolski Karol

Zeielińska Diana

Żehaluk Anna

 

KLASA B

Bielak Justyna

Chmiel Agata

Chmiel Damian

Chrzanowski Michał

Czajka Maria

Drwal Ewa

Frania Iwona

Futa Anna

Gielarek Monika

Gil Damian

Góra Agnieszka

Jaworska Magdalena

Kaproń Elżbieta

Kosidło Małgorzata

Kosidło Sylwia

Kosiński Tomasz

Krasa Agata

Kurzyna Magdalena

Łukasik Korneliusz

Mróz Bożena

Osiewicz Ilona

Paluch Sylwia

Piatkowski Robert

Rycerz Wioleta

Skupińska Maria

Sydor Joanna

Szyszka Kamil

Toporek Maria

Tur Paweł

Wiechnik Radosław

Wlizło Magdalena

Zych Joanna

Zy¶ko Grzegorz

 

KLASA C

B±k Justyna

Bożek Katarzyna

Brodowska Dorota

Chęć Żaneta

Flis Justyna

Flis Magdalena

Groszek Agnieszka

Gzik Tomasz

Jakubiec Michał

Kiszka Bartosz

Kozyra Dorota

Król MAłgorzata

Krzos Łukasz

Łukasik Izabela

Łukasik Łukasz

Łukasik Marzena

Łupina Ewelina

Machulak Michał

Małek Emilia

Markut Magdalena

Mazur Beata

Siroń Agnieszka

Skupińska Ewa

Spryszak Ilona

Startek Marzena

Stefanik Karolina

Suchora Agata

Szostek Agnieszka

Zareba Justyna

 

KLASA D

Baran Agata Anna

Bigos Ilona

Boczek Krzysztof

Bukszyńska Barbara Karolina

Ciupak Magdalena

Flis Magdalena Katarzyna

Gwizdal Przemysław

Jargiło Ewa

Kokoszka Ewa Agnieszka

Kras Małgorzata

Król Barbara Teresa

Legęza Wiktoria

Matuszczak Aleksandra

Pietura Marcin

Pizoń Tomasz

Powęska Agnieszka

Rapa Paweł

Rawaska Ewa

Rożek Ilona

Skrzypek Sylwia

Tyra Ewelina Modesta

Wojtan Michał

Zdybel Monika Krystyna

Żelazko Daria Elżbieta

 

KLASA E

Aleksiejczuk Ewelina

Banasik Tomasz

Beksiak Marlena

Butryn Anna

Chmiel Piotr

Drzazga Aleksandra

Dycha Michał

Działak Paweł

Frania Piotr

Gałucha Barbara

Golec Paweł

Kaczmarczyk Beata

Kawiak Sylwia

Kot Magdalena

Krzosek Michał

Łukasiewicz Joanna

Łukasik Paweł

Łukasz Jolanta

Nosal Anna

Radwan Iwona

Rybka Magdalena

Siek Mariusz

Szkutnik Małgorzata

Wereska Katarzyna

Wielgomas Jakub

Zapora Justyna

Złamański Michał

 

KLASA F

Brytan Monika

Czajka Kincja

Deru¶ Patrycja

Fryc Beata

G±bka Ewelina

G±bka Ilona

Giżka Mateusz

Golec Jarosław

Gzik Sylwia

Kły¶ Justyna

Kołodziej Marta

Krzpiet Wioletta

Kucharczyk Grzegorz

Ludian Marcin

Łukasik Damian

Łukasik Elżbieta

Martyna Łukasz

Mazur Adam

Oleszko Bartłomiej

Rożek Iwona

Rz±d Tomasz

Siek Katarzyna

Siembida Marta

Stodulska Iwona

¦wircz Magdalena

Tylus Monika

Widz Justyna

Wierzbowski Tomasz

Wróbel Dominika

Wrze¶niewski Rafał

 

Klasa IIIg

 

Bielak Ewelina

Bielak Jacek

Bożek Piotr

Brodowska Justyna

Czyż Justyna

Dubiel Joznna

Dyjach Rafał

Dziura Agata

Gajur Jacek

Góra Ewelina

Górski Maciej

Kaproń Łukasz

Kaproń Monika

Kiszka Agata

Kluger Izabela

Marchut Daniel

Mazur Katarzyna

Mróz Joanna

Niedziałek Hubert

Osiewicz Krzysztof

Pawlos Marcin

Raczyńska Elżbieta

Ruszewska Agnieszka

Rz±d Marzena

Spryszak Dorota

Struska Karolina

Tomiło Justyna

Wereska Izabela

Wereska Katarzyna

 

Klasa IIIh

 

Bańka Roman

Bańka Sylwester

Biżek Ewelina

Bożek Kamil

Chmiel Wojciech

Ciupak Krzysztof

Cukrowski Łukasz

Fusiara Karolina

Gębicz Krzyzstof

Góra Krzysztof

Jabłoński Dariusz

Januszczak Sebastian

Kaproń Justyna

Kozyra Michał

KuĽnicka Paulina

Ligaj Sylwia

Marzec Przemysław

Moskal Łukasz

Osiewicz Dominik

Pęk Dominik

Rogala Edyta

Sulowski Piotr

¦rodek Marcin

Watracz Damian